• Administration and Office Staff

    Mrs. Christine Primo, Principal

    Mrs. Aimee Jakubik, Assistant Principal

    Mrs. Meredith Zetty, School Counselor

    Mrs. Julie Jackson, School Counselor

    Ms.  Jenny Kipp, Social Worker

    Mrs. Bethany Stanton, Psychologist

    Mr. Keith Kline, BSP

    Mrs. Miranda Ellia, TDT Counselor

    Mrs. Melissa Hutsell, Secretary/Registrar

    Mrs. Ma Theresa Mercurio, Office Para

    Mrs. Stephanie Brown, Bookkeeper

    Mrs. Michelle Myers, Nurse

     

    Instructional Specialists

    Ms. Heather Rigby, ESOL

    Ms. Debra Horner, ESOL

    Ms. Tandi Paytes, Math

    Ms. Faye Gentry, Reading

    Ms. Wendy Martin, Reading

    Mrs. Tracey Lowman, Math/Reading Intervention

    Mrs. Rebecca Eastman, Behavior Intervention

    Mrs. Jenna Conlee, SCOPE

    Ms. Eleanor Hudson, SCOPE

    Ms. Laura Goll, ITRT

    Ms. Amber Dulaney

     

    Special Education

    Mrs. Dianna Yearsley

    Mrs. Brenda Webb

     

    Autism

    Ms. Jessica Porter

    Mrs. Sandra Willett

     

    Encore Teachers

    Ms. AnnMarie Fleetwood, Library

    Ms. Lisa Muller, Music

    Mr. Michael Recore, Physical Education

    Mrs. Erin Watson, Art

     

    Speech Language Pathologist

    Ms. Amber Breeden

    Ms. Kristen Canipe

     

    Occupational Therapist

    Mrs. Jessica Hoburg

     

    Cafeteria

    Mrs. Gladys Smith, Manager

     

    Custodians

    Mr. William Alsop, Head Custodian

    Mrs. Angie Jackson

    Mrs. Melissa Padgett

    Mrs. Jean Payne

    Mr. William Sullivan

     

  • Preschool Teachers

    Mrs. Kristen Majercin

    Ms. Imogene Keith

    Kindergarten Teachers

    Mrs. Sheryl Brown

    Mrs. Gerri Burns

    Mrs. Jessica Martin

    Ms. Carissa James

    Mrs. Jessica Sisson

    Mrs. Sara Sorrells

    First Grade Teachers

    Mrs. Jerre Brown

    Ms. Lindsay Gray

    Mr. Dashel Holden

    Ms. Alicia White

    Mrs. Nicole Pennington

    Ms. Gloria Yi

    Second Grade Teachers

    Mrs. Christine Dickerson

    Mrs. Samantha Franklin

    Mr. Charles Love

    Ms. Lauren Carter

    Mrs. Sarah Naeger

    Ms. Emily Adams

    Ms. Sarah Stephens

     

    Third Grade Teachers

    Mrs. Beverley Edinger

    Ms. Rachel Gallup

    Mrs. Katelyn Hall

    Ms. Taylor Oehm

    Ms. Holly Lowery

    Mrs. Kelli Siedel

    Fourth Grade Teachers

    Ms. Jeannete Clark

    Mrs. Qamiya Bowman

    Mr. Quinn Eppley

    Ms. Kirsten Ham

    Mrs. Gretchen Tiblin

    Ms. Kristen Gallahan

    Fifth Grade Teachers

    Mrs. Angela Chonko

    Ms. Abigail Fleming

    Ms. Ashley Ireland

    Mrs. Kelly Kingsley

    Mrs. Dawn Ruckle

    Ms. Davida Soto

     

    Paraeducators

    Mrs. Lisa Briganti, Autism

    Mrs. Crystal Gardiner, Autism

    Mrs. RoseAnn Harris, Autism

    Mrs. Alice Killian, Autism

    Mrs. Michelle Frazier, Autism

    Mrs. Tina Farmer, Autism

    Mrs. Jennifer McIntosh

    Ms. Jodi Urquhart, PALS

    Mrs. Megan Lewter, General

    Mrs. Tracy Embrey, General

    Mrs. Kristen Adams, Preschool

    Ms. Angela O'Gorman, Preschool

    Mrs. Robin Tutchings, Special Education

    Mrs. Anna Maria Forrest, Library

    Mrs. Bevin Materese, PE 

    Mrs. Michelle Wissman, PE

    Mrs. Bebelyn Goeddey, BSP

    Mrs. Michelle White, BSP

    Mrs. Jennifer Fleischauer, BSP 

    Mr. David Deegan, BSP