• Administration and Office Staff

    Mrs. Christine Primo, Principal

    Mrs. Aimee Jakubik, Assistant Principal

    Mrs. Meredith Zetty, School Counselor

    Mrs. Julie Jackson, School Counselor

    Ms.  Jenny Kipp, Social Worker

    Mrs. Bethany Stanton, Psychologist

    Mr. Keith Kline, BSP

    Mrs. Miranda Ellia, TDT Counselor

    Mrs. Stephaine Sowers, Secretary/Registrar

    Mrs. Ma Theresa Mercurio, Office Para

    Mrs. Stephanie Brown, Bookkeeper

    Mrs. Michelle Myers, Nurse

     

    Instructional Specialists

    Ms. Heather Rigby, ESOL

    Ms. Debra Horner, ESOL

    Mr. Colin Daniels, ESOL

    Ms. Nancy Ashbrook, Math

    Ms. Cherie Rackey, Reading

    Ms. Wendy Martin, Reading

    Mrs. Tracey Lowman, Math/Reading Intervention

    Mrs. Rebecca Eastman, Behavior Intervention

    Mrs. Jenna Conlee, SCOPE

    Ms. Eleanor Hudson, SCOPE

    Ms. Erin Hudson, ITRT

    Ms. Sabrina SHaw, ITA

     

    Special Education

    Mrs. Dianna Yearsley

    Mrs. Brenda Webb

    Ms. Elizabeth O'Dell

     

    Autism

    Ms. Jessica Porter

    Mrs. Sandra Willett

     

    Encore Teachers

    Ms. AnnMarie Fleetwood, Library

    Ms. Lisa Muller, Music

    Ms. Kristen Lowery, Physical Education

    Mrs. Erin Watson, Art

     

    Speech Language Pathologist

    Ms. Amber Breeden

    Ms. Jessica Manahan

     

    Occupational Therapist

    Mrs. Jessica Hoburg

     

    Cafeteria

    Mrs. Gladys Smith, Manager

    Mr. Robert Feducia, Cafeteria Monitor

    Ms. Seyeon Kim, Cafeteria Monitor

    Ms. Dawn Schiebel, Cafeteria Monitor

     

    Custodians

    Mr. William Alsop, Head Custodian

    Mrs. Angie Jackson

    Mrs. Melissa Padgett

    Mrs. Jean Payne

    Mr. William Sullivan

     

  • Preschool Teachers

    Mrs. Kristen Majercin

    Ms. Imogene Keith

    Kindergarten Teachers

    Mrs. Gerri Burns

    Mrs. Jessica Martin

    Ms. Jeanie McCullen

    Ms. Carissa James

    Mrs. Jessica Sisson

    Mrs. Sara Sorrells

    First Grade Teachers

    Mrs. Jerre Brown

    Ms. Shari Comerford

    Ms. Shannon Frantz

    Ms. Lindsay Gray

    Ms. Alicia Moss

    Ms. Nicole Pennington

    Second Grade Teachers

    Ms. Lauren Carter

    Mrs. Christine Dickerson

    Mrs. Samantha Franklin

    Ms. Brooks-Ann Kavaky

    Mrs. Sarah Naeger

    Ms. Sarah Stephens

     

    Third Grade Teachers

    Mrs. Katelyn Hall

    Mr. Dashel Holden

    Ms. Holly Lowery

    Ms. Taylor Oehm

    Ms. Jenna Shevlin

    Ms. Gloria Yi

     

    Fourth Grade Teachers

    Mr. Quinn Eppley

    Ms. Kristen Gallahan

    Ms. Kirsten Ham

    Ms. Kelli Siedel

    Mr. Charles Love

    Mrs. Gretchen Tiblin


    Fifth Grade Teachers

    Mrs. Angela Chonko

    Ms. Abigail Fleming

    Mrs. Kelly Kingsley

    Ms. Tandi Paytes

    Mrs. Dawn Ruckle

    Ms. Davida Soto

     

    Paraeducators

    Mrs. Lisa Briganti, Autism

    Mrs. Crystal Gardiner, Autism

    Mrs. Alice Killian, Autism

    Ms. Caitlin West, Autism

    Ms. Wafa Naim, Autism

    Ms. Tanya Lambert, Autism

    Ms. Nakisha Davis, Autism

    Ms. Jill Sexton, Autism

    Ms. Jodi Urquhart, PALS

    Mrs. Megan Lewter, General

    Mrs. Carolyn Haghighi, General

    Ms. Amber Bathke, Preschool

    Ms. Angela O'Gorman, Preschool

    Mrs. Robin Tutchings, Special Education

    Mrs. Anna Maria Forrest, Library

    Mrs. Michelle Wissman, PE

    Mrs. Bebelyn Goeddey, BSP

    Mrs. Michelle White, BSP

    Ms. Paula Burgueno, BSP

    Mr. David Deegan, BSP

    Ms. Susan Cooke, One on One